WE’RE HERE FOR YOU. 24/7 ONLINE SUPPORT

0
St John’s Wort Herbal Tea | GULA MAGICK

St John’s Wort Herbal Tea

Vendor
GULA MAGICK
Regular price
USD $87.00
Sale price
USD $87.00
Regular price
USD $0.00
Sold out
Unit price
per
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Description

St. John's wort with lemon balm mixed herbal tea for insomnia and stress relief

  • Each pack contains 60 tea bags
  • INGREDIENTS: Melissa officinalis (Lemon balm leaf 27%), Hypericum perforatum (St. John's wort 23%), Humulus Iupulus (Hops), Salvia triloba, S. Grandiflora (Sage leaf), Foeniculum vulgare (Fennel seed), Matricaria recutita (Chamomile /Daisy flower), Helichrysum sp. (Golden grass), Elettaria cardamomum (Cardamom).
  • Country of origin: Turkey. Made in Turkey

USAGE: Put a strainer bag into your cup and add new boiled water and brew for 3-5 minutes. Sweeten according to your desire.

Features
About St. John's Wort
Botanical name: Hypericum Perforatum
Common name: Saint John's wort, St John's wort
Hypericum perforatum, known as perforate St John's-wort, common Saint John's wort and St John's wort, is a flowering plant in the family Hypericaceae. The use of St. John’s wort dates back to the ancient Greeks. Hippocrates recorded the medical use of St. John’s wort flowers. St. John’s wort was given its name because it blooms about June 24th, the birthday of John the Baptist. “Wort” is an old English word for plant.

Magical Properties
St. John’s Wort also known as Hypericum Perforatum in Botanology is a highly valued and respected herb for alchemists, witches, wizards and shamans since the ancient times. This magical plant has powers that were very useful for protecting homes and cheering people up.

Details

Product: St. John's Wort Lemon Tea
Type: Herbal Tea
Country of origin: Turkey
Weight: 17 gram per sachet
Net Weight: 70 gram
Ingredients

  • Melissa officinalis (Lemon balm leaf 27%), Hypericum perforatum (St. John's wort 23%), Humulus Iupulus (Hops), Salvia triloba, S. Grandiflora (Sage leaf), Foeniculum vulgare (Fennel seed), Matricaria recutita (Chamomile /Daisy flower), Helichrysum sp. (Golden grass), Elettaria cardamomum (Cardamom)

 

Note

Important Notice: Magical/Occult properties of herbs are provided for historical interest only, and no outcome is guaranteed. Nothing on this website should be taken as medical or legal advice. For further information, please see our Medical Disclaimer.
Due to monitor differences, the actual colour may vary slightly from what appears online.

Shipping & Guarantee
WorldWide Deliver | US 7 - 15 days, Rest of the world 12 - 21 days
This item will be shipped directly from our Turkey Warehouse. 
Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Find more shipping information here.

24/7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

60-DAY BUYER PROTECTION

We promise your money back if the item you received is not as described, or if your item is not delivered within the Buyer Protection period. You can get the refund in 15 days after the claim process finishes.

INTERNATIONAL DELIVERY | WORLDWIDE 15-35 DAYS

Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Find more shipping information here.

EASY REFUND | NO RETURN IS NEEDED

We try our best to keep things simple at GULA. Any product delivered to you that fails to match our description is eligible for a refund. Find more return information here.

Feel so happy and have the urge for myself to regain my positive energy back! 

thank you GULA MAGICK

Happy Customer

We are committed to providing top quality products, flexiible shipping and quality customer service. If there is any questions, please feel free to contact us! We do our best to serve our customer the best that we can."  

Gula Customer Service Team

At GULA, everything is possible. We offered 24 hour concierge, personalised product, tailor-made service. 

GULA MAGICK
Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner